More Stats & Quick Links
Classic Time Trials, 2001
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
94 Dave McKnight Jr.17.06316.9661
61 Mike Ordway 17.01817.0242
70 Dave Trytek 17.16717.0353
35 Joe Gosek 17.09617.1264
5 Tim Gareau 17.27117.1345
72 Greg Furlong 17.25417.1816
25 Bob Bond 17.21717.2637
0 Tim Snyder 17.49417.2568
11 Chris Perley 17.33717.2919
71 Tim Jedrzejek 17.43217.29910
50 Otto Sitterly 17.71117.34211
89 Todd Stowell 17.59017.37912
18 Howard Page 17.44717.41813
90 Ray Graham Jr. 17.51317.44314
77 Bob Goutermout 17.61017.45415
24 Jerry Curran 17.61717.48916
32 Kenny Bell 17.71117.52017
1 Scott Martel 17.61017.52118
07 Shannon Groves 17.74917.57319
87 Keith Gilliam 17.96817.57320
3 Brian Sweeney 17.62917.59321
52 Bill Sharkey 17.73117.66022
2 John Payne 17.69817.66123
99 Lou Cicconi Jr. 17.74717.66224
97 Vern LaFave 17.69317.666
33 Dave Shullick 17.84417.677
06 Joey Payne 17.79417.698
15 Scott Eldred 17.84517.716
49 Pat Shullick 17.85117.716
27 Randy Ritskes 17.98017.782
92 Jim Shirey 17.84517.792
7 Gene Lee Gibson 17.87517.805
96 Gary Morton 17.83017.815
58 Jamie Letcher 18.00717.832
85 Bobby Smith 17.846 x
38 Dave Shullick Jr.18.23617.867
14 Bill Peri 17.91718.465
08 Gary Syrell 18.15617.993
88 Jamie Moore 18.41318.065
56 Hal LaTulip 18.10518.081
46 Mark VanLuven 18.28518.152
78 Mark Sammut 18.33418.361
68 Jack Smith 18.48818.401
34 Dave Halstead 18.74018.597
86 Willie Stutzman 18.92718.803
01 Tom Gonzi 19.91819.334
46 carstop 24 qualify


Classic Time Trials, 2002
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
35 Russ Wood17.02116.9261
72 Greg Furlong 17.16816.9902
75 Lou Cicconi Jr. 17.34817.0803
7 Tim Jedrzejek 17.37417.0954
79 Otto Sitterly 17.24117.1476
96 Gary Morton 17.24117.1475
50 Joe Gosek 17.18617.3177
61 Mike Ordway 17.21017.4508
00 Dave Trytek 17.53617.2559
25 Bob Bond 17.47217.27510
27 Joe Hawksby Jr. 17.52917.29411
44 Jamie Moore 17.54417.29712
3 Brian Sweeney 17.36017.30413
1 Shawn Muldoon 17.35017.30914
91 Joey Payne 17.32817.53515
77 Bob Goutermout 17.46217.33116
11 Chris Perley 17.44417.34617
5 Tim Gareau 17.42417.36518
88 Bobby Santos III 17.36617.39019
74 Dave McKnight Jr.17.75717.38920
08 Doug Didero 17.65017.41922
70 Jeff Holbrook 17.64317.41921
32 Kenny Bell 17.54317.44023
90 Ray Graham Jr. 17.55017.45024
18 Howard Page 17.54717.46725
14 Scott Martel 17.48117.487
86 Randy Ritskes 17.57417.488
97 Vern LaFave 17.65817.500
52 Bill Sharkey 17.69617.530
36 Mike Brubaker 17.78617.533
0 Tim Snyder 17.93817.616
28 Justin Belfiore 17.67217.652
24 Jerry Curran 17.69417.656
99 Pat Lavery x 17.692
49 Pat Shullick 17.90617.766
56 Hal LaTulip 18.12217.906
87 Keith Gilliam 17.99218.152
14 Bill Peri 18.01118.044
94 Craig Rayvals 18.159 x
81 Denny Fisher 18.263 x
78 Mark Sammut 18.45318.272
34 Dave Halstead 18.52118.294
09 Jack Smith 18.68718.405
21 Robert Parrow 19.584 x
44 cars25 qualify
0
0


Classic Time Trials, 2003
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
61 Mike Ordway16.98416.6731
72 Greg Furlong 16.98916.9562
79 Otto Sitterly 17.19016.9823
08 Doug Didero 17.52717.0634
77 Bob Goutermout 17.36017.0895
44 Bobby Santos III 17.17017.1716
0 Tim Snyder 17.29917.1877
20 Joey Payne 17.19717.2298
50 Joe Gosek 17.22317.2829
96 Gary Morton 17.34017.22810
70 Dave Trytek 17.56817.25311
40 Doug Heveron 17.38117.26112
97 Randy Ritskes 17.36617.26313
18 Howard Page 17.43717.33314
27 Dave McKnight Jr.17.35917.35215
5 Tim Gareau 17.52017.35516
90 Ray Graham Jr. 17.42517.38017
35 Jeff Holbrook 17.86117.38618
1 Shawn Muldoon 17.58217.39220
87 Keith Gilliam 17.49517.39219
94 Craig Rayvals 17.70217.43221
11 Chris Perley 17.44917.58522
09 Jack Smith x 17.49823
3 Brian Sweeney 17.76217.51724
88 Kyle Carpenter 17.60117.532
24 Jerry Curran 17.74917.572
32 Nokie Fornoro 17.89117.580
17 Tim Jedrzejek 17.86917.607
01 Jeff West 17.70917.611
25 Bob Bond 17.61617.629
22 Pat Abold 17.80017.649
89 Todd Stowell 17.79617.713
49 Pat Shullick 18.21917.725
14 Bill Peri 17.98917.783
85 Jon Gambuti 17.86117.795
28 Justin Belfiore 17.92217.841
71 Bentley Warren 17.85817.935
58 Jamie Letcher 17.87117.962
99 Pat Lavery 18.21217.920
86 John Payne 17.93917.999
7 Bill Sharkey 18.13318.017
98 Lou Cicconi Jr. 18.19118.032
78 Mark Sammut 18.17518.050
56 Hal LaTulip 18.36418.064
34 Dave Halstead 18.30718.072
52 Jamie Timmons 18.83618.739
41 Joe Chillemi x x
52 Bob Magner x x
48 carstop 24 qualify


Classic Time Trials, 2004
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
61 Mike Ordway16.64216.7721
08 Doug Didero 17.05316.9952
96 Gary Morton 17.44217.0503
2 Joe Hawksby Jr. 17.26817.1094
27 Joe Gosek 17.30817.2235
72 Greg Furlong 17.22417.2796
25 Bob Bond 17.27117.2267
89 Todd Stowell 17.243 x 8
11 Chris Perley 17.27117.2659
90 Ray Graham Jr. 17.271 x 10
50 Joey Payne 17.29317.30911
0 Tim Snyder 17.41517.35212
5 Tim Gareau 17.59017.37613
22 Doug Heveron 17.55717.39114
94 Craig Rayvals 17.41417.53715
77 Bob Goutermout 17.67817.46016
79 Otto Sitterly 17.59817.46717
70 Dave Trytek 17.46917.59418
39 Doug Kells 17.62317.51319
74 Dave McKnight Jr. 17.52617.52920
20 Bobby Santos III 17.57717.53821
97 Vern LaFave 17.55917.63922
58 Jamie Letcher 17.62617.58323
67 John Payne 17.60117.65224
85 Danny Kapuscinski 17.60417.613
40 Bob Magner 17.72217.629
7 Tim Jedrzejek 17.64817.660
49 Kyle Carpenter 17.76317.685
35 Jeff Holbrook 17.71817.702
65 Howard Page 17.76917.771
14 Bill Peri 17.98517.778
56 Hal LaTulip 17.86417.781
02 Brandon Bellinger 17.91417.792
1 Shawn Muldoon 17.95417.798
88 Jamie Moore 17.86517.799
87 Keith Gilliam 17.83217.815
91 John Torrese Jr. 18.03517.846
99 Pat Lavery 17.96917.913
16 Justin Belfiore 18.15417.922
78 Mark Sammut 18.35817.924
24 Jerry Curran 17.93818.103
4 Scott Martel 18.22917.963
98 Randy Burch 18.08117.977
33 Mike Lichty 18.27718.239
34 Dave Halstead 18.32318.438
55 Rick Coyle 19.54319.518
21 Robert Parrow 20.898 x
47 cars top 24 qualify
0




 More Classic Time Trials
JakesSite.com is an independant fan website and is not associated with Oswego speedway------------------------------------------------------------© JakesSite.com 2018  Validated by HTML Validator (based on Tidy)