More Stats & Quick Links
Classic Time Trials, 1989
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
33 Joe Chillemi 18.67918.394
93 Graham Kells 18.78418.877
30 Lionel Earl 19.64919.250
79 Dave Hooper 18.29918.308
51 Joe Moriarty 18.12617.946
15 Ron Gapski 20.12819.779
28 Eric Lewis 18.43218.408
31 Bob Timmons, Jr. 19.17019.185
25 Rick Coyle 19.55821.122
70 Gary Morton 17.69617.48722
7 Dean Hoag 18.37918.189
86 Ken Williamson 18.57818.556
73 Doug Didero 17.46817.34510
96 Steve McKnight 18.05717.866
20 Terry Johnson 17.70317.640
9 Steve Gioia, Jr. 17.37717.3329
26 Jerry O'Neil 17.69517.2777
75 Gene Lee Gibson 17.83617.979
37 Russ Wood 17.61217.43519
11 Larry Record 18.84018.609
47 Dave Shullick 18.06517.736
5 Mike Ordway 17.60017.546
27 Bobby Smith 17.43518.05820
19 Mike Brubaker 17.53917.85923
80 Dave Thomas 17.54017.35211
69 Garry Evans 17.58817.671
72 Jim Shirey 18.10917.842
61 Bentley Warren16.96117.0201
44 Jamie Moore 17.39817.54316
07 Tim Nelson 17.20517.6336
4 Bob Cicconi 17.56517.41717
71 Randy Wynne 17.83517.652
00 Joe Gosek 17.20017.1644
39 Terry Bartlett 18.25018.531
22 Doug Saunier 17.66717.54524
17 Dave Lair 18.45818.660
38 Cliff Graves 17.33617.2868
97 Howie Lane 17.55117.36613
59 Ray Sand 18.81018.711
40 Andy Mackereth 17.83717.865
24 Tony Pafumi 17.96117.858
52 Bill Sharkey 17.96717.869
98 A.J. Michaels 17.62017.599
6 Dave McKnight 17.52917.36512
05 Pat Abold 17.60617.44221
10 Mike Muldoon 17.16817.0782
09 Bobby Fitzpatrick 17.63017.43418
29 Joe Hawksby 18.25318.219
02 Ed Bellinger 17.18217.2085
01 Jeff West 17.81717.689
14 Scott Martel 17.62117.808
87 Randy Ritskes 17.52617.38014
32 Danny Soule 17.42717.38915
21 Gary Allbritain 17.11317.1113
54 carsfastest 24 qualify
0


Classic Time Trials, 1990
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
41 Dave Shullick 17.62517.49117
69 Garry Evans 18.45118.248
51 Joe Moriarty, Jr.17.68417.59123
97 Howe Lane 17.51517.41914
17 Dave Lair 18.25118.215
37 Russ Wood 17.82817.74025*
10 Howard Page 18.27618.086
24 Tony Pafumi 17.81017.789
88 Jamie Moore 17.87417.875
70 Gary Morton 17.14417.1493
7 Dean Hoag 18.09817.991
00 Joe Gosek 17.36117.29710
3 Gary Allbritain 17.30717.1504
9 Steve Gioia, Jr. 17.21917.2007
80 Mike Muldoon 17.21317.1996
2 Joe Hawksby 18.48018.272
28 Eric Lewis 18.13718.035
06 Dave McKnight, Jr.17.91717.715
22 Doug Saunier 17.47217.51616
4 Ken Chapman 18.72019.211
89 Todd Stowell 18.07918.048
33 Joe Chillemi 19.68419.991
83 Willie Stutzman 18.60818.651
55 Roger Clark 18.33718.359
12 Ron Matteson 18.54318.199
31 Mike Ray 19.19119.250
47 Dave Hooper 19.27319.979
08 Gary Syrell 18.45918.145
71 Steve Radley 21.90821.547
25 Rick Coyle 18.98218.948
03 Paul Hosie 18.83818.726
65 Tom Bliss 18.52418.454
93 Bruce Robey 18.85318.913
36 Ken Bell 17.59617.51019
20 Terry Johnson 17.95618.020
44 Pat Shullick 17.96717.861
5 Ken Williamson 17.43517.36412
87 Randy Ritskes 17.52017.49118
32 Dan Soule 17.40117.60813
02 Ed Bellinger, Jr. 17.12217.1552
01 Jeff West 17.45317.53215
57 Buddy Diehl 17.67117.54722
52 Bill Sharkey 17.60517.51220
14 Scott Martel 17.98217.856
1 Mike Ordway 17.32317.2389
91 Randy Wynne 17.66617.59624
77 Dick Batchelder 17.76817.612
73 Doug Didero 17.18017.1545
05 Pat Abold 17.32217.2148
72 Jim Shirey 17.92218.046
75 Gene Lee Gibson 17.37417.31011
23 Mike Douglas 17.67117.731
61 Bentley Warren17.05017.2071
11 Bobby Fitzpatrick 17.62217.52121
54 carsfastest 25 qualify
* guarranteed starter


Classic Time Trials, 1991
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
53 Dale Sharkey 19.05619.165
25 Rick Coyle 19.54219.326
55 Roger Clark 18.96318.831
84 Chip Simmons 20.20819.362
33 Joe Chillemi 19.880196213
91 Randy Wynne 17.99018.094
08 Gary Syrell 18.59218.545
1 Mike Ordway 17.28617.3544
70 Gary Morton 17.35017.3646
86 Willie Stutzman 18.86818.988
23 Mike Douglas 18.15518.193
38 Cliff Graves 17.73117.73815
5 Mike Muldoon 17.36017.3395
17 Dave Lair 18.10518.009
12 Nate Boutwell Jr.18.92318.55225
02 Ed Bellinger Jr. 18.313X
9 Steve Gioia Jr. 17.74817.66010
6 Terry Johnson 17.83417.80817
3 Randy Ritskes 17.73217.72014
89 Todd Stowell 17.99417.82620
32 Dan Soule 17.95917.83421
98 Dave McKnight 17.97517.977
41 Kyle Adkins 17.79417.67712
24 Tony Pafumi 17.92117.83922
09 Kenny Bell 17.84417.70213
29 Bentley Warren 17.27217.3983
16 Dean Hoag 17.98918.919
05 Pat Abold 17.39417.3998
73 Doug Didero 17.26117.2522
88 Bobby Fitzpatrick18.43118.110
00 Joe Gosek17.24317.3001
52 Bill Sharkey 18.15917.94824
01 Jeff West 17.66717.73511
4 Dave Shullick 17.41017.3847
44 Jamie Moore 17.77717.77916
48 Bob Smith 17.87818.02523
27 Russ Wood 17.42717.4339
22 Doug Saunier 17.93217.82218
57 Buddy Diehl 18.09918.006
42 Jim Crouch 18.66818.448
51 Joe Moriarty Jr.18.26618.053
18 Howie Page 18.26918.249
2 Joe Hawksby 18.14918.064
07 Tim Nelson 17.88617.82419
28 Eric Lewis 18.12318.253
45 carsfastest 25 qualify
0
0
0


Classic Time Trials, 1992
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
70 Gary morton17.05617.0371
1 Mike Ordway 17.23317.1502
00 Joe Gosek 17.22717.1833
05 Pat Abold 17.36217.2174
38 Cliff Graves 17.34717.3275
73 Doug Didero 17.34717.3426
26 Davey Hamilton 17.51817.3487
98 Dave McKnight Jr. 17.50917.3778
29 Bentley Warren 17.50717.3879
80 Mike Muldoon 17.60017.42210
9 Steve Gioia Jr, 17.45717.46811
19 Mike Brubaker 17.71117.51212
41 Mike Fedorcek 17.83517.51713
5 Jamie Moore 17.74517.52114
09 Kenny Bell 17.65217.52415
35 Gary Allbritain 17.64917.52516
3 Randy Ritskes 17.69117.53317
4 Dave Shullick 17.70817.56618
89 Todd Stowell 17.77717.59619
02 Eddie Bellinger Jr.17.82717.61320
48 Bobby Smith 17.88717.65721
32 Danny Soule 17.82017.71522
69 Garry Evans 17.89617.76723
16 Dean Hoag 17.89517.76924
22 Doug Saunier 17.90617.775
01 Jeff West 18.07017.856
18 Howard Page 18.08017.905
72 Jim Shirey 18.17717.913
2 Joe Hawksby 18.00417.952
88 Bob Fitzpatrick 18.23717.959
44 Joe Grunda 18.05317.991
28 Eric Lewis 18.30018.004
17 Tim Nelson 18.27918.058
27 Russ Wood 18.12518.685
97 Howie Lane 18.27518.125
23 Mike Douglas 18.13718.046
99 Jerry Curran 18.89318.366
08 Gary Syrell 18.63818.473
51 Joe Moriarty Jr. 18.76818.480
52 Bill Sharkey 18.66918.552
0 Hal LaTulip 18.74218.648
63 George Herbison 18.92319.278
55 Roger Clark 18.52319.013
84 Chip Simmons 19.35019.057
14 Scott Martel 19.35519.010
33 Joe Chillemi 19.10619.661
75 Nate Boutwell Jr. 19.35819.190
37 Dave Hosie 19.91019.370
48 carstop 24 qualify




 More Classic Time Trials
JakesSite.com is an independant fan website and is not associated with Oswego speedway------------------------------------------------------------© JakesSite.com 2018  Validated by HTML Validator (based on Tidy)