More Stats & Quick Links
Classic Time Trials, 1997
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
4 Doug Didero17.23317.0611
50 Mike Muldoon 17.21917.1392
02 Eddie Bellinger Jr.17.30317.1683
35 Davey Hamilton 17.31717.1904
72 Greg Furlong 17.31817.2115
9 Steve Gioia Jr 17.27817.2136
5 Tim Gareau 17.56317.2457
01 Jeff West 17.38817.3398
05 Pat Abold 17.38217.3459
29 Russ Wood 17.46217.35310
12 Andy Powell 17.36217.45811
32 Dan Soule 17.52717.36512
99 Gary Morton 17.55417.36813
40 Dave Trytek 17.54017.45114
18 Howard Page 17.65817.45515
00 Joe Gosek 17.57017.46016
27 Randy Ritskes 17.65417.48217
3 Bentley Warren 17.55617.49418
98 Lou Cicconi Jr. 17.50317.64819
39 Bob Bond 17.72917.55020
94 Dave McKnight Jr. 17.56317.55121
16 Gene Lee Gibson 17.80817.60722
38 Doug Saunier 17.93817.65023
33 Dave Shullick 17.66517.91324
31 Kenny Bell 17.82217.672
2 Joe Hawksby 18.02917.732
37 Dave Simard 18.06217.754
89 Todd Stowell 17.85717.755
0 Tim Snyder 17.90717.764
07 Shannon Groves 17.88917.771
7 Bill Sharkey 17.93817.781
17 Jamie Moore 17.96417.820
03 Justin Belfiore 18.01317.839
93 Bob Goutermout 18.06217.840
90 Joe Petro Jr. 18.13917.875
85 Scott Martel 17.98117.902
08 Gary Syrell 17.930 x
19 Chris Perley 18.17917.972
26 Mike Ordway 18.01718.004
11 Dave Heitzhaus 18.03518.008
23 Mike Douglas 17.94218.070
51 Joe Moriarty Jr. 18.28718.072
1 Don Little 18.16318.081
88 Willie Stutzman 18.08318.083
14 Joey Payne 18.24218.103
44 Joe Grunda 18.18618.652
53 Jamie Letcher 18.66118.192
04 Dave Mazzoni 18.20518.250
09 Jack Smith 18.28518.427
56 Hal LaTulip 18.36018.308
52 Frank Ferguson 18.39218.435
41 Joe Chillemi 18.70918.456
65 Ralph Clark 18.537 x
81 Denny Fisher 18.79118.831
55 Roger Clark 19.02619.003
55 carstop 24 qualify


Classic Time Trials, 1998
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
26Mike Ordway17.07116.9811
6 Pat Abold 17.11816.9982
50 Mike Muldoon 16.99917.1353
35 Davey Hamilton 17.21917.1004
01 Jeff West 17.47717.1125
94 Dave McKnight Jr. 17.27217.1156
4 Doug Didero 17.14317.1937
89 Todd Stowell 17.40817.2548
37 Randy Ritskes 17.26417.4809
99 Gary Morton 17.35317.28810
32 Dan Soule 17.41817.35911
5 Tim Gareau 17.36517.42412
02 Eddie Bellinger Jr.17.48317.36913
1 Bentley Warren 17.50317.38714
93 Bob Goutermout 17.39017.63115
53 Jamie Letcher 17.63517.41016
25 Bob Bond 17.64617.46317
17 Jamie Moore 17.72417.50918
72 Greg Furlong 17.67217.51319
0 Steve Gioia Jr 17.52417.51420
38 Dave Shullick 17.64017.51521
14 Joey Payne 17.72717.51922
40 Dan Hayes 17.62017.64223
23 Mike Douglas 17.69517.62724
42 Chris Perley 17.64717.66025
11 Bobby Smith 17.76517.660
00 Joe Gosek 17.67817.742
27 Dave Simard 17.88817.693
12 Andy Powell 17.81417.704
69 Mark Sammut 17.81017.715
98 Lou Cicconi Jr. 17.73417.726
29 Russ Wood 17.77817.741
08 Gary Syrell 17.77617.809
22 Tim Proud 17.85517.814
15 Scott Eldred 17.83618.152
56 Hal LaTulip 17.89418.051
2 Joe Hawksby Jr. 17.95817.992
7 Bill Sharkey 17.99218.016
24 Jerry Curran 18.07518.182
52 Frank Ferguson 18.24118.160
9 Don Little 19.07418.287
46 Mark VanLuven 18.39318.289
97 Howard Page 18.30418.467
59 T.J. Potrzebowski 18.41618.367
41 Joe Chillemi 18.43418.387
55 Roger Clark x 18.444
33 Jennifer Chesbro 18.488 x
09 Kenny Bell 18.73418.611
81 Denny Fisher 18.67518.663
04 Dave Mazzoni x 18.766
21 Sean Sauer 20.04019.658
3 Troy Vaccaro x x
28 Eric Lewis x x
91 Jason Crucitti x x
99 Shannon Groves x x
55 cars 25 qualify


Classic Time Trials, 1999
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
6 Pat Abold17.15217.0931
01 Jeff West 17.29917.1262
72 Greg Furlong 17.17117.1323
50 Mike Muldoon 17.20717.1764
5 Tim Gareau 17.23817.2335
89 Todd Stowell 17.44317.2716
35 Davey Hamilton 17.43317.2907
77 Gary Allbritain 17.30917.5998
27 Randy Ritskes 17.36317.3249
93 Bob Goutermout 17.50617.42210
29 Russ Wood 17.50517.45911
18 Howard Page 17.48917.46212
32 Dan Soule 17.56517.46713
99 Gary Morton 17.61517.49014
7 Bill Sharkey 17.80117.51315
00 Joe Gosek 17.51617.53416
4 Joey Payne 17.63317.52117
26 Mike Ordway 17.85417.59618
66 Doug Boisvert 17.82317.64819
44 Chris Perley 17.69517.65020
07 Shannon Groves 17.65917.69321
94 Dave McKnight Jr17.66917.67522
1 Bentley Warren 17.84817.68423
11 Bobby Smith 17.85717.69824
17 Jamie Moore 17.88417.701
02 Eddie Bellinger Jr.17.76517.734
23 Mike Douglas 17.80717.827
24 Jerry Curran 17.86717.813
24 Jerry Curran 17.86717.813
22 Mike Bond 17.83117.814
97 Vern LaFave 17.99617.831
33 Dave Shullick 18.12617.853
0 Tim Snyder 17.91717.893
53 Jamie Letcher 18.21817.930
25 Bob Bond 18.01617.945
76 Tim Devendorf 17.95818.010
92 Jim Shirey 17.96418.020
90 Ray Graham Jr. 18.01217.988
56 Hal LaTulip 18.18118.008
14 Bill Peri 18.10618.333
46 Mark VanLuven 18.26418.190
33 Jennifer Chesbro 18.37818.209
05 Justin Belfiore 18.21117.948
28 Eric Lewis 18.43218.229
36 Mike Brubaker x 18.271
48 Dan Conners 18.59118.354
78 Mark Sammut 18.46818.408
15 Scott Eldred 18.52218.604
06 Jack Carr Jr18.54118.608
04 Dave Mazzoni18.54519.106
52 Frank Ferguson18.76818.636
55 Roger Clark19.04718.996
12 Billy Whittaker x 19.965
65 Ralph Clark20.05821.338
53 cars top 24 qualify


Classic Time Trials, 2000
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
72 Greg Furlong16.81016.6501
29 Randy Ritskes16.73516.7212
90 Ray Graham Jr17.06316.9373
26 Joe Gosek 17.00016.9504
35 Davey Hamilton 17.12416.9705
5 Tim Gareau 17.23316.9856
58 Jamie Letcher 17.26017.0337
77 Bob Goutermout 17.18617.0488
39 Mike Ordway 17.15317.2489
01 Jeff West17.43717.20310
79 Otto Sitterly17.41017.20411
94 Dave McKnight Jr17.23517.21212
02 Eddie Bellinger Jr17.36717.22613
24 Jerry Curran17.60917.23914
18 Howard Page17.26217.35015
06 Joey Payne17.26617.29516
6 Pat Abold17.27017.32617
99 Gary Morton17.51117.31718
22 Tim Proud17.47917.32619
4 Lou Cicconi Jr17.76417.36620
89 Todd Stowell17.36717.75321
70 Dave Trytek17.55217.37522
88 Jamie Moore17.58017.40823
50 Bentley Warren17.56617.41224
32 Dan Soule17.44517.534
66 Doug Boisvert17.71317.455
38 Dave Shullick Jr17.76617.492
23 Mike Douglas17.52417.493
0 Tim Snyder17.63517.501
3 Brian Sweeney17.69417.525
07 Shannon Groves17.71417.656
25 Bob Bond17.73017.673
71 Doug Saunier17.71017.67525
91 Bobby Smith17.96517.799
52 Hal LaTulip17.82017.856
76 Tim Devendorf18.31117.873
7 Bill Sharkey17.96617.926
97 Vern LaFave18.01217.937
14 Scott Martel17.94718.207
08 Gary Syrell18.02117.964
33 Jennifer Chesbro18.01317.965
85 Tim Jedrzejek19.79822.164
04 Dave Mazzonix x
36 Mike Brubakerx x
44 cars 25 qualify
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0




 More Classic Time Trials
JakesSite.com is an independant fan website and is not associated with Oswego speedway------------------------------------------------------------© JakesSite.com 2017  Validated by HTML Validator (based on Tidy)