More Stats & Quick Links
Classic Time Trials, 2005
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
72 Greg Furlong16.82416.6011
89 Todd Stowell 17.31316.9872
61 Mike Ordway 17.23317.1223
74 Mike Lichty 17.61517.1964
7 Dave McKnight Jr.17.92517.2665
99 Pat Lavery 17.51717.2706
97 Randy Ritskes 17.38117.2737
0 Tim Snyder 17.60417.2948
08 Doug Didero 17.44517.3259
24 Jerry Curran 17.69017.33010
40 Bob Magner 17.42017.33811
25 Bob Bond 17.59217.50412
70 Jeff Holbrook 17.66317.51613
95 Pat Abold 17.77917.52814
39 Doug Kells 17.78417.53015
67 Joey Payne 17.77817.55816
14 Otto Sitterly 17.91817.62917
22 Bentley Warren 17.90717.64218
90 Ray Graham Jr. 17.64720.32119
5 Tim Gareau 17.84017.65020
27 Joe Gosek 17.70817.70921
02 Brandon Bellinger17.94717.72622
1 Shawn Muldoon 17.83317.74423
77 Bob Goutermout 18.13517.84224
96 Gary Morton x 17.848
01 Doug Heveron 18.02217.871
58 Jamie Letcher 17.97217.894
81 Kelly Miller 18.11417.955
85 Mike Barnes 18.00618.268
65 Danny Kapuscinski18.35718.084
87 Keith Gilliam 18.46318.151
4 Keith Shampine 18.56718.200
94 Craig Rayvals 18.58718.248
86 Mark Sammut 18.50018.390
91 John Torrese Jr. 18.79218.542
19 Andy Noto x 18.574
44 Bobby Haynes Jr. 18.58918.736
66 John Payne 19.17318.817
36 Jon Henes 18.97119.203
55 Rick Coyle 24.11026.012
34 Dave Halstead x x
88 Justin Belfiore x x
42 cars top 24 qualify


Classic Time Trials, 2006
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
72 Greg Furlong16.59116.3771
79 Otto Sitterly 16.94316.5352
0 Joe Gosek 17.00316.7273
90 Ray Graham Jr. 17.14316.8024
61 Mike Ordway 17.37117.1935
22 Bentley Warren 17.37917.2406
85 Keith Shampine 17.43317.2457
71 Chris Perley 17.44317.2908
5 Tim Gareau 17.65617.3569
70 Gary Morton 17.72417.41010
92 Lou Cicconi Jr. 18.08317.52311
24 Jerry Curran 17.76617.53612
02 Brandon Bellinger17.79417.54213
65 Danny Kapuscinski17.84717.54914
99 Pat Lavery 17.84917.55815
08 Dave McKnight Jr.17.57917.65016
91 John Torrese Jr. 17.65117.61317
19 Andy Noto 18.23217.68018
89 Todd Stowell 17.94417.70119
95 Pat Abold 18.09417.74120
93 Randy Ritskes 18.27617.74721
01 Doug Heveron 18.16417.83622
97 Bobby Santos III 18.06117.85123
3 Doug Didero 18.03517.86524
25 Bob Bond 17.96617.909
74 Mike Lichty 18.12917.915
7 Charlie Schultz 18.15417.917
16 Kelly Miller 18.19917.959
94 Craig Rayvals 18.02518.028
56 Hal LaTulip 18.38318.055
9 Steve Gioia III 18.46318.195
2 Danny Shirey 18.41218.410
1 Shawn Muldoon 18.71918.440
34 Dave Halstead 18.71418.524
67 John Payne 18.73718.590
11 Mike Casey 19.68818.913
03 Travis Bartlett 18.95921.288
44 Bobby Haynes Jr. 19.72219.280
09 Bob Bogwicz x x
29 Mike Barnes x x
66 Joey Payne x x
41 cars top 24 qualify
0


Classic Time Trials, 2007
Car Driver session 1 session 2 Q
61 Doug Didero16.50816.5281
91 Ray Graham Jr. 16.97016.6812
00 Joe Gosek 16.78116.7763
22 Mike Barnes 17.03016.7964
25 Bob Bond 17.32317.0225
95 Craig Rayvals 17.37117.1606
97 Robby Summers 17.44417.1967
6 Otto Sitterly 17.46417.2458
0 Tim Snyder 17.53117.2809
89 Todd Stowell 17.43517.28410
01 Doug Heveron 17.64617.30511
72 Greg Furlong 17.48217.31212
70 Gary Morton 17.46317.36313
5 Tim Gareau 17.49817.37514
7 Davey Hamilton 17.66817.40715
88 Gene Lee Gibson 17.48117.41216
99 Pat Lavery 17.53617.41517
66 Mike Ordway Jr. 17.77217.42118
23 Jason Spaulding 17.66117.42319
2 Bentley Warren 17.61117.44420
87 Keith Gilliam 17.61317.44521
71 Chris Perley 17.70217.54022
05 Jeff Abold 17.88517.57923
9 Steve Gioia III 17.77217.59724
85 Keith Shampine 17.71917.600
4 Bob Reis 17.74817.617
17 Charlie Schultz 17.83617.708
1 Shawn Muldoon 17.98417.754
18 Howard Page 18.05617.942
49 Dave Shullick Jr. 18.13217.989
44 Bobby Haynes Jr. 18.53118.209
78 Mark Sammut 18.63118.350
56 Hal LaTulip 18.74418.527
11 Mike Casey 19.53419.445
08 Dave McKnight Jr. x 19.510
35 cars 24 qualify
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Classic Time Trials, 2008
Car Driver session 1 session 2 Q
00Joe Gosek 16.8651
08Dave McKnight 16.9482
2 Pat Lavery 17.2723
6 Davey Hamilton 17.2874
90Ray Graham 17.3085
21Tim Jedrzejek 17.3376
22Bob Magner 17.3407
49Dave Shullick jr 17.3408
72Greg Furlong 17.3479
23Jason Spaulding 17.38310
4 Bob Reis 17.39911
99Joey Payne 17.40212
35Jeff Holbrook 17.41113
7 Otto Sitterly 17.43614
3 Doug Didero 16.51415
05Jeff Abold 17.49317.06016
1 Shawn Muldoon 17.61117.06817
24Jerry Curran 17.51817.13118
94Craig Rayvals 17.56517.22019
11Chris Perley 17.67417.23120
9 Steve Gioia 111 17.85017.25321
5 Tim Gareau 17.79717.33022
0 Tim Snyder 17.72317.34323
17Charlie Schultz 17.61917.36524
70Johnny Payne 17.84117.42125
15Bentley Warren 17.82217.44126
13Jack Smith 18.01917.51927
18Howard Page 17.68117.52828
71Tim Ice GS17.87617.57529
52Randy Burch GS18.52417.71030
78Mark Sammmut GS18.55217.86931
03Lou Lavea GS18.47717.73132
12Dave Sandborn B-Main 17.84417.61233
87Keith Gilliam B-Main 17.95717.64834
77Michael Barnes 18.11817.57835
88Justin Belfiore 18.11817.62836
01Gene Lee Gibson 18.13217.66237
32Bobby Santos 17.97717.89138
07Bobby Haynes 18.23717.92639
28Bobby Dawson 18.76117.99740
47Mike Casey 18.77718.22341
33Tim Timms 19.58718.23342
56Hal Latulip 18.91818.27643
09Bob Bogwicz 18.407 44
79Brian Sobus 45
60Russ Brown 46
46 carstop 34 made show




 More Classic Time Trials
JakesSite.com is an independant fan website and is not associated with Oswego speedway------------------------------------------------------------© JakesSite.com 2018  Validated by HTML Validator (based on Tidy)