More Stats & Quick Links
Classic Time Trials, 1993
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
4 Dave Shullick17.002 x1
73 Steve Gioia Jr 17.06117.0292
29 Bentley Warren 17.05917.0643
80 Mike Muldoon 17.08617.0634
05 Pat Abold 17.22617.0965
02 Eddie Bellinger Jr.17.10417.1086
9 Doug Heveron 17.33217.2128
1 Cliff Graves 17.24117.1517
00 Joe Gosek 17.25617.3169
27 Russ Wood 17.31317.26010
85 Rebel Jackson 17.48317.38711
49 Chris Perley 17.59117.39312
44 Jamie Moore 17.46617.41113
88 Mike Osite 17.55817.42714
32 Gary Allbritain 17.50317.46115
26 Mike Ordway 17.47017.51316
18 Howard Page 17.72917.51617
01 Jeff West 17.53017.53218
09 Kenny Bell 17.71517.53919
28 Eric Lewis 17.54217.57720
98 Dave McKnight Jr. 17.56317.60121
52 Bill Sharkey 17.60917.63522
5 Davey Hamilton 17.65717.66023
89 Todd Stowell 17.65917.81724
22 Doug Saunier x 17.678
08 Gary Syrell 17.82317.695
72 Jim Shirey 17.78717.731
65 Roger Clark 17.76117.869
11 Bobby Smith 17.78317.843
23 Mike Douglas 17.79117.858
75 Gene Lee Gibson 17.84017.814
48 Ken Williamson 17.96717.828
84 Joe Moriarty Jr. 17.97217.915
63 George Herbison 18.34218.001
0 Tim Snyder 18.05318.173
3 Scott Martel 18.41218.082
97 Howie Lane 18.56818.158
12 John Torrese Jr. x 18.159
86 Willie Stutzman 18.26718.419
56 Hal LaTulip x 18.339
87 Ray Chesbro 18.57818.346
83 Bob Dawson 18.41518.415
99 Jerry Curran x 18.449
69 Garry Evans 18.450 x
91 Gary Griffith 18.81018.972
81 Denny Fisher 18.81818.977
13 Joe Hawksby 19.40919.509
71 Steve Radley 19.75819.616
53 Jamie Letcher x 19.895
25 Rick Coyle 20.19120.240
70 Gary Morton x x
66 Doug Boisvert x x
7 Bobby Stelter x x
21 Skip MacKenzie x x
54 carstop 24 qualify


Classic Time Trials, 1994
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
05 Pat Abold17.05516.9311
3 Doug Didero 17.43017.1162
32 Dan Soule 17.30117.1693
9 Steve Gioia Jr 17.45517.2474
02 Eddie Bellinger Jr.17.30917.2535
98 Dave McKnight Jr. 17.34117.2866
1 Dave Shullick 17.31717.4457
80 Mike Muldoon 17.41117.5948
24 Russ Brown 17.78217.4679
91 Davey Hamilton 17.62317.47710
01 Jeff West 17.67017.56711
89 Todd Stowell 17.73817.58112
27 Russ Wood 17.67217.58513
70 Gary Morton 17.93017.62014
23 Mike Douglas 17.82517.65215
00 Joe Gosek 17.82917.65416
44 Jamie Moore 17.92417.70417
77 Dave Simard 18.00317.72218
75 Gene Lee Gibson 17.87217.76119
90 Joe Moriarty Jr. 17.96717.90520
45 Chris Perley 17.92117.98121
0 Tim Snyder 18.08517.92422
84 Garry Evans 18.24017.92723
2 Joe Hawksby 18.05417.94124
72 Jim Shirey 17.96517.942
09 Kenny Bell 18.15617.952
82 Howard Page 18.16918.005
88 Rebel Jackson 18.17218.011
85 Gary Allbritain 18.12518.042
52 Bill Sharkey 18.14818.095
81 Denny Fisher 18.25718.209
56 Hal LaTulip 18.30418.285
86 Willie Stutzman 18.56718.341
40 Paul Richardson 18.56518.372
17 Dave Lair 18.57418.374
22 Doug Saunier 18.47718.425
38 Gary Griffith 18.43518.680
04 Dave Mazzoni 18.91118.662
48 Brian Coerse 18.94218.752
66 Doug Boisvert 19.18318.777
99 Jerry Curran x 18.807
11 Tim Nelson x 18.873
21 Skip MacKenzie 19.17318.909
53 Jamie Letcher 19.51018.913
65 Ralph Clark 19.11819.337
25 Rick Coyle 19.92319.473
83 Graham Kells 20.10819.876
71 Steve Radley 19.98120.195
84 Chip Simmons 20.41920.162
97 Howie Lane 21.22620.462
51 carstop 24 qualify
0
0
0
0


Classic Time Trials, 1995
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
29 Russ Wood16.95016.7551
50 Mike Muldoon 16.88616.7732
98 Dave McKnight Jr. 16.85817.0923
32 Dan Soule 16.99216.8854
3 Doug Didero 16.90317.0395
26 Mike Ordway 17.01016.9136
05 Pat Abold 17.11916.9917
18 Howard Page 17.24817.1148
80 Bentley Warren 17.17017.1549
9 Steve Gioia Jr 17.27917.20610
27 Gary Allbritain 17.39117.22511
00 Joe Gosek 17.28117.24812
1 Cliff Graves 17.39517.25013
75 Gene Lee Gibson 17.28817.26714
88 Rebel Jackson 17.27517.38515
02 Eddie Bellinger Jr.17.41617.28916
01 Jeff West 17.30917.29817
19 Chris Perley 17.36017.41918
44 Jamie Moore 17.39217.48119
52 Bill Sharkey 17.43417.40920
89 Todd Stowell 17.44017.41521
48 Gary Morton 17.42517.70822
72 Dave Shullick 17.49717.43523
2 Joe Hawksby 17.52017.44524
91 Davey Hamilton 17.45018.195
5 Tim Gareau 17.47517.517
51 Joe Moriarty Jr. 17.74217.506
49 Jim Shirey 17.58217.516
77 Dave Simard 17.78317.545
23 Mike Douglas 17.75817.549
81 Denny Fisher 17.62017.571
11 Randy Ritskes 17.70217.578
53 Jamie Letcher 17.59418.025
84 Doug Saunier 17.79617.638
03 Scott Landers 17.67717.653
66 Doug Boisvert x 17.666
14 Scott Martel 18.33117.686
81 Dan Hayes 17.69117.704
4 Joey Payne 17.87417.821
08 Gary Syrell 17.91617.824
97 Howie Lane 18.17217.862
86 Willie Stutzman 18.04417.868
56 Hal LaTulip 18.04817.952
09 Kenny Bell 18.10918.017
6 Justin Belfiore 18.04317.881
04 Dave Mazzoni 18.04418.164
21 Tim Snyder 18.37918.049
20 Michael Armstrong 18.29018.184
07 Shannon Groves 18.24018.802
93 Andy Powell 18.95718.343
64 Chip Simmons 19.36819.063
99 Jerry Curran 21.248 x
7 Tony Pafumi x x
53 carstop 24 qualify


Classic Time Trials, 1996
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
3 Doug Didero16.74216.6811
35 Davey Hamilton16.72116.7252
29 Russ Wood 16.79316.7793
50 Mike Muldoon 16.91916.7844
05 Pat Abold 16.96616.9305
23 Bentley Warren 16.93517.0176
26 Mike Ordway 17.05517.0067
32 Dan Soule 17.07317.0728
1 Cliff Graves 17.20017.0829
84 Dave McKnight Jr. 17.19217.08610
16 Dave Simard 17.113 x 11
18 Howard Page 17.11617.15312
02 Eddie Bellinger Jr.17.20917.35813
9 Steve Gioia Jr 17.22517.21114
99 Gary Morton 17.31317.22215
01 Jeff West 17.32117.23916
11 Ken Williamson 17.31217.27217
2 Dave Heitzhaus 17.27817.34519
00 Joe Gosek 17.28517.27818
53 Jamie Letcher 17.28517.31520
89 Todd Stowell 17.34217.30621
90 Greg Furlong 17.55617.36123
44 Jamie Moore 17.36117.36822
27 Randy Ritskes 17.37617.38424
51 Tim Gareau 17.43017.385
33 Dave Shullick 17.57117.429
75 Chris Perley 17.46717.498
07 Shannon Groves 17.88417.521
0 Tim Snyder 17.57817.564
19 Justin Belfiore 17.56517.589
08 Gary Syrell 17.62017.580
14 Scott Martel 17.78917.590
04 Dave Mazzoni 17.60517.624
4 Joey Payne 17.62617.69925
93 Bob Goutermout 17.70817.652
77 Joe Grunda 18.14117.655
12 Andy Powell 17.76417.664
17 Tim Nelson 17.71917.762
34 Mike Douglas 17.83017.746
71 Troy Vaccaro 17.79317.785
69 Garry Evans 17.86717.799
88 Willie Stutzman 17.86517.836
52 Bill Sharkey 17.86817.861
56 Hal LaTulip 18.23018.021
48 Aaron Greene 18.30818.037
78 Aaron Roof 18.20218.076
41 Joe Chillemi 18.28018.087
16 Mark Hartman 18.37219.691
20 Michael Armstrong 18.44118.376
65 Ralph Clark 18.53418.514
42 Bobby Smith 18.52018.590
83 Gene Adams 18.58418.699
94 Brad Lichty 19.21419.162
53 carstop 24 qualify




 More Classic Time Trials
JakesSite.com is an independant fan website and is not associated with Oswego speedway------------------------------------------------------------© JakesSite.com 2018  Validated by HTML Validator (based on Tidy)