More Stats & Quick Links
Classic Time Trials, 1985
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
00 Joe Gosek 17.47417.5253
0 Gene Gibson 18.16217.977
9 Steve Gioia, Jr. 17.62217.4764
3 Doug Heveron 17.56817.5066
90 Mike Ordway 17.67817.5698
4 A.J. Michaels 18.25518.307
49 Bob Renz 17.89217.83823
88 Kevin Lyons 18.31518.337
08 Marvin Carmen 17.98318.015
28 Doug Didero 17.92017.80321
17 Paul Castiglia 18.29918.297
99 Warren Coniam 18.03917.933
48 Fred Graves 18.32218.328
07 Tim Nelson 17.72017.82413
40 Doug Saunier 17.64317.6019
80 Mike Muldoon 17.79417.84319
31 Dan Soule 18.47618.251
7 John Torrese, Jr. 18.16518.182
94 Bob Garvey 18.25818.118
68 Den Wheeler 18.68018.701
14 Jim Martel 18.13718.501
29 Tom Quinney 18.59818.429
20 Terry Johnson 17.90017.927
66 Ken Williamson 18.83718.666
2 Dean Hoag 17.89317.76517
38 Cliff Graves 18.27918.177
30 Chip Simmons 22.42621.974
83 Pat Shullick 18.10218.160
55 Paul Ryckman 20.55521.014
93 Graham Kells 19.07919.147
89 Bruce Wadell, Jr. 19.51919.634
27 Dave Morton 18.46018.714
71 Steve Radley 19.84219.560
34 Mike Reuter 18.34718.273
18 Ray Sand 18.19818.420
72 Jim Shirey 17.94818.020
78 Ken Chapman 17.94417.76316
70 Gary Morton 17.92517.937
21 Gary Allbritain 17.65517.4825
77 Howie Brown 17.90218.021
16 Joe Paeno 17.92417.80220
04 Joe Hawksby 18.40018.125
73 Don Rammage 17.80717.62310
1 George Snider 17.94317.902
44 Jim Paternoster 17.58717.5067
98 Dave ShullickX 17.3361
8 Jerry O'Neil 17.72617.70512
84 Den Lichty 18.31217.88724
01 Russ Wood 17.87817.80822
02 Ed Bellinger, Jr. 17.39517.4302
6 Dave Thomas 17.77117.85818
12 Joe Grunda 18.848X
32 Mark Letcher 18.68318.303
91 Art Rousseau 18.11518.088
10 Jamie Moore 17.73517.87915
5 Bentley Warren 17.68417.79811
11 Brian Herb 17.91617.72114
57 carsfastest 24 qualify


Classic Time Trials, 1986
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
6 Dave McKnight Jr. 18.62918.632
29 Russ Wood 18.75318.520
11 Brian Herb 17.95017.96016
00 Joe Gosek. 17.47117.5032
9 Steve Gioia, Jr. 17.55817.5893
21 Gary Allbritain 17.90317.94713
72 Jim Shirey 18.82718.954
15 Ron Gapski 19.29719.320
0 Gene Gibson 18.32318.20821
07 Tim Nelson 18.19417.94015
26 Jerry O'Neil 17.97217.7396
35 Mike Weeden 18.08917.90614
5 Bentley Warren17.54717.4541
31 Dan Soule 18.47118.341
91 CoCo Adams 19.23218.971
06 John Sheradin 19.90719.689
85 Jim Fulper 18.67618.667
25 Rick Coyle 19.18819.120
4 Mike Osite 19.02619.101
58 Jim Brown 18.83718.712
70 Gary Morton 17.96717,87611
04 Steve McKnight 18.60318.598
10 Jamie Moore 17.80517.8438
77 Dave Thomas 18.51518.367
99 Warren Coniam 17.93517.88512
69 Garry Evans 18.99018.31024
41 Randy Wynne 19.18119.243
90 Mike Ordway 18.12518.12720
49 Marvin Carmen 18.464X
12 Joe Grunda 18.59018.592
78 Ken Chapman 19.39819.427
98 Dave Shullick 17.79817.7867
61 Ed West 20.032X
20 Terry Johnson 18.59018.570
02 Ed Bellinger, Jr. 17.92617.86910
88 Kevin Lyons 18.17618.00617
95 Bob Renz 18.53218.506
22 Doug Saunier 18.40718.480
94 Bob Garvey 18.24518.34222
14 Greg Sacks 17.88117.7115
48 A.J. Michaels 18.01918.338
80 Mike Muldoon 17.92617.8629
3 Doug Didero 17.67717.6634
47 Paul Richardson 18.27718.07019
16 Dean Hoag 18.55018.331
40 Doug Saunier 18.13318.01918
55 Paul Ryckman 18.90418.800
73 Don Rammage 18.38918.27823
93 Graham Kells 22.03522.052
49 carsfastest 24 qualify
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Classic Time Trials, 1987
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
8 Bob Barzee 19.25519.119
55 Dave Morton 18.51618.363
24 Tony Pafumi 18.66918.492
34 Troy Halsey 19.48119.418
39 Terry Bartlett 18.85018.875
33 Joe Chillemi 19.33119.233
66 Ken Williamson 19.68219.534
25 Rick Coyle 19.00519.102
93 Graham Kells 19.77019.334
59 Ray Sand 19.48318.855
56 Bill McDonald 19.54319.530
61 Doug Heveron17.45217.4021
31 Dan Soule 18.33418.321
02 Ed Bellinger 17.56917.5366
52 Bill Sharkey 18.38318.305
73 Don Rammage 17.81317.72418
4 Trey Hoddick 18.54918.076
98 A.J. Michaels 17.98118.03223
20 Terry Johnson 17.69517.64513
23 Mike Douglas 17.70117.83916
10 Warren Coniam 17.62217.64312
3 Doug Didero 17.69117.61811
85 Jim Fulper 18.09718.299
9 Steve Gioia, Jr. 17.55517.6737
38 Cliff Graves 18.02718.08424
81 Pat Shullick 18.06217.97122
0 Gene Lee Gibson 17.69417.5255
09 Bob Fitzpatrick 18.20818.475
19 Mike Brubaker 18.64618.521
1 Dave Thomas 17.96018.17321
6 Dave McKnight Jr. 17.74017.5808
99 Mike Ordway 17.75717.69515
28 Steve McKnight 18.94118.734
44 Jamie Moore 17.70217.4964
77 Doug Saunier 18.00917.91619
83 Gus Olexen 18.83918.701
16 Joe Paeno 18.35318.147
80 Mike Muldoon 17.83817.71017
14 Jim Martel 18.88518.891
21 Jerry O'Neil 17.61017.6269
69 Garry Evans 18.68818.490
91 Randy Wynne 18.28518.275
01 Dick Batchelder 17.66817.99314
41 Gary Allbritain 18.24618.188
48 Bob Renz 18.43418.534
37 Russ Wood 18.10517.94320
5 Bentley Warren 17.48617.4472
7 Dean Hoag 18.37018.360
70 Gary Morton 17.50117.4653
00 Joe Gosek 17.61717.72910
50 carsfastest 24 qualify
0
0
0
0


Classic Time Trials, 1988
Car Driver T-1 T-2 Q
93 Graham Kells 18.67019.017
23 Paul Hosie 19.70219.354
33 Joe Chillemi 19.09618.594
4 Scott Heil 18.78919.007
60 Tom Davies 24.69124.692
11 Mike Herb 18.57018.411
82 Joe Moriarty J18.74618.451
53 Bruce Smith 18.63318.526
15 Ron Gapski 19.08119.369
71 Steve Radley 20.75220.362
40 Dave Shullick 17.90417.86319
21 Gary Allbritain17.73317.75215
32 Mark Letcher 19.15118.701
37 Russ Wood 18.31918.445
9 Steve Gioia Jr.17.78017.85918
39 Terry Bartlett 18.07917.94423
07 Tim Nelson 17.92517.70512
83 Mike Douglas 18.14818.053
91 Randy Wynne 18.15917.93722
10 Mike Muldoon 17.63817.5435
44 Jamie Moore 17.74917.69611
98 A.J. Michaels 17.54617.5614
00 Joe Gosek 17.77217.81117
99 Mike Ordway 17.46817.5603
73 Don Rammage 17.86517.5448
09 Bob Fitzpatrick18.14918.082
0 Todd Gibson 18.08818.010
12 Art Rousseau 18.38518.408
38 Cliff Graves 17.74917.81516
70 Gary Morton 17.60617.6867
02 Ed Bellinger Jr17.49617.4302
66 Ken Williamson 18.08217.99O
75 Gene Lee Gibson17.64117.6378
3 Doug Didero 18.05117.88320
97 Howie Lane 18.13717.92921
1 Doug Heveron 17.80717.72013
86 Keith Dempster 17.85017.72214
52 Bill Sharkey 18.04918.284
80 Jim Cheney 18.21018.071
24 Tony Pafumi 18.85718.531
26 Jerry O'Neil 17.76117.86110
89 Garry Evans 18.81518.624
77 Larry Record 18.95118.883
87 Randy Ritskes 18.03418.171
7 Dean Hoag 18.34518.494
20 Terry Johnson 17.83417.6589
61 Bentley Warren17.49717.3911
84 Den Lichty X 18.404
88 Kevin Lyons 17.96617.994
48 Kenny Bell 18.28618.448
31 Dan Soule 18.11617.95124
14 Bob Cicconi 18.37318.726
01 Jeff West 18.75418.439
2 Joe Hawksby 18.34818.146
54 carsfastest 24 qualify




 More Classic Time Trials
JakesSite.com is an independant fan website and is not associated with Oswego speedway------------------------------------------------------------© JakesSite.com 2017  Validated by HTML Validator (based on Tidy)